TSL 2013 Results

TRAIL SERRA DA LOUSÃ


Overall


PLACE BIB NO NAME CLUB ECHELON GENDER TIME
1 548 Miguel Reis e Silva Salomon Portugal Seniores M 4:04:14
2 595 Luís Fernando Correia Fernandes Ludens Machico Seniores M 4:05:50
3 526 Nelson Davide Pimenta da Graça Team Inov-8 Portugal Seniores M 4:07:14
4 371 Leonardo De Sousa Diogo Cube Montanha do Funchal Veteranos I M 4:18:23
5 592 Paulo José da Silva Lopes CARBBOOM Seniores M 4:20:47
6 315 Manuel Ferreira Jobra Veteranos II M 4:32:13
7 537 João Pimentel Free Runners Seniores M 4:37:52
8 580 Diogo da Silva Fernandes OFFtel runners/JV Seniores M 4:39:47
9 642 José Carlos Costa individual Seniores M 4:42:48
10 449 José Carvalho Lopes Odimarq Veteranos I M 4:52:11
11 455 Guilherme M. F. Branquinho individual Veteranos I M 4:54:29
12 485 António Pires   Seniores M 4:56:41
13 483 Paulo José Dias Serra individual Seniores M 4:59:38
14 379 António Figueiredo Globaz / Destilaria Levira Seniores M 5:00:48
15 18 Paulo André Pereira Silva Carvalho    Seniores M 5:01:16
16 608 João Renato Presa Brás Desnivel Positivo/Sportzone Seniores M 5:02:24
17 138 Jorge Miguel Madeira Marques Pinto   Seniores M 5:03:43
18 143 José Manuel Rasteiro Ferreira   Seniores M 5:06:12
19 622 Paulo Gabriel Fernandes de Pinho Monitar Aventura Veteranos I M 5:06:30
20 337 Vítor André Silva Cardoso  CTAD tiagoaragao.com Seniores M 5:12:22
21 24 Luis Matos Ferreira Run 4 Fun Veteranos I M 5:16:05
22 164 Gustavo Teixeira Barandas Pedra Rija Running Team Seniores M 5:16:33
23 284 Carlos Correia MUNDO DA CORRIDA Seniores M 5:17:05
24 364 Daniel Jaulino Veteranos do Lis Leiria Veteranos I M 5:19:23
25 439 Mário Alexandre Almeida Duarte Salgueiro C.A.S.P.A./Green Roc Seniores M 5:20:38
26 220 Paulo Ferreira cross ride Seniores M 5:22:11
27 129 Bruno Fernandes MUNDO DA CORRIDA Seniores M 5:23:27
28 440 Acácio Machado CLAC - Entroncamento Veteranos I M 5:23:52
29 328 Emanuel Oliveira CLUBE GRUPO BES Seniores M 5:23:58
30 464 Marco Verissimo aventura 100Limites Seniores M 5:24:03
31 435 João Pedro Pedrosa Nunes Clube de Atletismo de Oliveira do Douro Seniores M 5:24:31
32 605 Gonçalo Ferreira OFFTEL RUNNERS/JV Seniores M 5:25:44
33 412 Tiago Alexandre Martins Teixeira FACTOR X Seniores M 5:26:30
34 411 José Paulo Pereira Ribeiro FACTOR X Seniores M 5:26:30
35 603 Miguel Espírito Santo OFFTEL RUNNERS/JV Seniores M 5:29:32
36 358 Ricardo Manuel Diogo Duarte Clube de Atletismo  de Ferreira do Zêzere Seniores M 5:32:03
37 130 Bruno Miguel dos Santos Mendes Paramos Running Team/A.D.Quinta Seniores M 5:37:27
38 463 Pedro Ruivo   Seniores M 5:38:28
39 281 Pedro Miguel Magalhães Ginásio Clube de Bragança Veteranos I M 5:38:46
40 482 Helder Manuel Gonçalves Coelho   Seniores M 5:41:26
41 96 Rui Pedro da Conceição Ribeiro Amaral Nel-Pédatleta Seniores M 5:42:19
42 336 Hugo dos Santos Ferreira Miguel The Die Is Cast Seniores M 5:43:24
43 468 João Manuel do Vale Pereira Borges   Seniores M 5:43:24
44 591 Daniel Rey Piñon Arena Gym Seniores M 5:44:42
45 378 Rui Pedro Trindade Pina MONSANTO Team Running Seniores M 5:45:41
46 235 Livio Nuno PROAVENTURAS Seniores M 5:45:42
47 234 Bruno Safara PROAVENTURAS Seniores M 5:45:43
48 645 Hugo Nogueira Lapo Girão Pés Troikados Seniores M 5:46:29
49 277 Susana Andrade JOBRA Seniores F 5:49:29
50 245 Nuno Filipe Osorio Seabra Paiva GAM Team Trail Seniores M 5:49:30
51 348 José Gonçalves   Veteranos I M 5:49:46
52 240 Pedro Manuel Mateus Januário individual Seniores M 5:50:29
53 422 Nuno Filipe Lourenço Pires Gomes GDRG / Nec Runners Seniores M 5:51:26
54 462 Paulo Ruivo   Veteranos I M 5:52:08
55 590 Alexandre Solposto individual Seniores M 5:52:24
56 161 Nuno Navalho Individual Seniores M 5:53:10
57 392 Pedro Pratas Paratrail Running Veteranos I M 5:54:54
58 295 Manuel Pedro Marques Rodrigues individual Veteranos I M 5:55:17
59 633 Gonçalo Pinheiro Torres Cães D´Avenida Seniores M 5:55:18
60 204 José Pedro Coelho Trindade   Seniores M 5:55:22
61 528 Pedro Medley CLAC - Entroncamento Seniores M 5:55:23
62 179 João Pedro Mendes MUNDO DA CORRIDA Seniores M 5:56:34
63 604 Pedro Ribeiro OFFTEL RUNNERS/JV Seniores M 5:59:27
64 606 Carlos Lopes   Veteranos I M 5:59:30
65 481 Helder Silva Porto Runners Seniores M 6:00:43
66 488 Nélson Sousa Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Seniores M 6:00:43
67 117 Jorge Tiago O Mundo da Corrida Veteranos I M 6:02:04
68 246 Fernando José da Silva Varanda GAM Team Trail Seniores M 6:02:43
69 249 Jorge David Vieira Barbosa GAM Team Trail Seniores M 6:02:43
70 368 Carlos Veludo ACLIS Liberty Seguros Seniores M 6:07:34
71 530 Tiago Filipe Pêgas Ramos C.A. Ferreira do Zêzere Seniores M 6:08:21
72 519 Urbano Filipe de Abreu Vitorino Ribeiro A.D.Amarante Trail Seniores M 6:08:21
73 507 José Manuel Oliveira C.A.S.P.A. Green Roc Veteranos I M 6:09:50
74 576 Hugo Caldeira Individual Seniores M 6:09:51
75 609 Diogo João Moutinho Loureiro Os Fugitivos da Crise Seniores M 6:10:04
76 575 Isaac Manuel Pinheiro Silva Marques Costa GAM Team Trail Veteranos I M 6:11:14
77 529 Renato Carvalho CCDPJ Coimbra Seniores M 6:11:14
78 110 Vitor Marques Pantomineiros Seniores M 6:12:57
79 248 Sérgio Alvaro Carmo Silva GAM Team Trail Seniores M 6:14:33
80 16 Hugo Oliveira Individual Seniores M 6:14:37
81 617 Natalina Bordino CRP Ribafria Seniores F 6:14:55
82 525 Vítor Emanuel Simões Dias Pedra Rija Running Team Seniores M 6:16:17
83 393 Eduardo Miguel Gomes Domingos   Seniores M 6:17:40
84 142 Sérgio Vidal DesnivelPositivo/SportZone Seniores M 6:18:14
85 365 Tiago Araújo Abutres Running Team Seniores M 6:18:16
86 367 Bruno Esteves Abutres Running Team Seniores M 6:18:17
87 607 Pedro Assunção Pirilampos Trail Team Seniores M 6:19:15
88 357 Pedro de Brito Pés Troikados Seniores M 6:20:20
89 354 Vasco Fernandes Romãozinho ProAventuras Seniores M 6:21:28
90 373 Tiago Alexandre Leite Costa   Seniores M 6:22:01
91 450 Bruno Almeida clube do stress Veteranos I M 6:22:04
92 484 José Flipe da Costa   Veteranos II M 6:23:46
93 355 Luis Capinha Os Amigos do B! Seniores M 6:24:02
94 423 Bruno Lourenço Calado G.D.R.Graça Seniores M 6:28:33
95 152 Luis Teteto Tartarugas do Alviela Seniores M 6:28:33
96 408 Adelino Silva CCD -Siemens Veteranos I M 6:29:47
97 611 Simão Pedro Neves Seiça   Seniores M 6:31:24
98 362 Susana Gabriela Costa Pinto da Neta   Seniores F 6:32:51
99 361 Paulo Alexandre Pinto Martins da Neta   Veteranos I M 6:32:51
100 160 Paulo Godinho   Veteranos I M 6:33:07
101 551 Joao Humberto Rodrigues Freitas individual Veteranos I M 6:33:38
102 586 Joaquim Manuel Camarinha Barbosa rio largo Seniores M 6:33:53
103 587 Daniel Jose de Oliveira Lopes rio largo Seniores M 6:34:05
104 550 José Manuel Ramos das Neves Clube Aventura do Barreiro Veteranos I M 6:34:14
105 105 Ricardo Daniel Gomes dos Reis Paramos Running Team/A.D.Quinta Seniores M 6:34:37
106 256 Carlos Beijinho individual Veteranos I M 6:37:52
107 239 Luis Miguel Alves Conceição Clube Atletismo de Lamas Seniores M 6:38:25
108 335 Antonieta de Sá Mocal&FrAn Veteranas F 6:39:15
109 634 Arsénio J M Fernandes Individual Veteranos II M 6:39:15
110 621 Sérgio Miguel Gomes Lopes Monitar Aventura Seniores M 6:40:03
111 610 André Lopes Serrazina CRP Ribafria Seniores M 6:44:24
112 375 Cesário Manuel Jordão Silva   Veteranos II M 6:44:25
113 491 André Peixoto Costa Assunção Clube Futebol Oliveira Douro Seniores M 6:44:26
114 544 Gil Cunha Cães de Caça BTT Seniores M 6:45:08
115 502 Leandro Costa Ecobike Porto Seniores M 6:49:27
116 518 Nuno Miguel Pereira Manso   Seniores M 6:50:53
117 247 Nuno Miguel Azevedo Ramos GAM Team Trail Seniores M 6:51:07
118 395 João Paulo M. Mesquita individual Veteranos I M 6:52:13
119 602 Dionísio Pires Desnível Positivo/Sport Zone Seniores M 6:52:13
120 178 Jean Francois Henry   Seniores M 6:54:09
121 581 Nuno Carepa   Seniores M 6:55:25
122 162 Duarte Silva Os Flechinhas Veteranos I M 6:55:26
123 471 Ricardo Pais de Sousa Taxa Araújo Desnível Positivo/Sportzone Seniores M 6:55:27
124 503 João Lopes   Seniores M 6:55:38
125 623 Carlos Alberto Madureira Monitar Aventura Veteranos I M 6:55:38
126 196 Ricardo Jorge Chung PortugalRunners Seniores M 6:56:22
127 244 Pedro Miguel Lopes Brito   Veteranos I M 6:57:03
128 619 Luís Barata da Rocha Cães d´Avenida Veteranos I M 6:57:03
129 625 Miguel Pessanha Moreira Cães D´Avenida Seniores M 6:57:03
130 624 Carlos Braga Cães da Avenida Veteranos I M 6:57:03
131 329 Joaquim Castro Os Flechinhas Veteranos II M 6:57:04
132 498 José Miguel Ferraz   Seniores M 6:57:14
133 119 Miguel Gameiro Individual Veteranos I M 6:57:29
134 49 Adelino dos Santos Figueiredo CAAPP Seniores M 6:57:32
135 147 Duarte Ferreira   Seniores M 6:58:50
136 299 Pedro Antão    Seniores M 7:02:10
137 297 Nuno Duarte Ferreira   Seniores M 7:02:10
138 493 Mariana Monteiro CUP Team Seniores F 7:02:41
139 631 João Pedro da Silva Reis Varela Gomes Cães d`avenida Seniores M 7:03:29
140 534 Nuno Ricardo Norte   Veteranos I M 7:03:49
141 477 Jorge Norte Individual Veteranos I M 7:03:50
142 504 Rui Martins Clube Montanha do Funchal Seniores M 7:07:23
143 465 Sérgio André Lopes Tanoeiro CCSMB-Clube Câes de Caça Btt Seniores M 7:07:24
144 158 Rui Teixeira Machado Individual Seniores M 7:09:56
145 644 Bruno Alexandre Afonso CUP Team Seniores M 7:11:45
146 264 João Vasco Coelho Pés Troikados Seniores M 7:12:18
147 456 Ricardo Marques Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Seniores M 7:12:20
148 447 Rui Pedro Gaio Mocal&FrAn Seniores M 7:12:59
149 381 Pedro Miguel Melo Faustino individual Seniores M 7:16:24
150 640 Nuno Romãozinho individual Seniores M 7:16:27
151 210 Frederico Alfaia   Seniores M 7:16:33
152 647 Carlos Castro Ferreira Cães da Avenida Veteranos I M 7:16:51
153 69 Nuno Martins Rail Runners Seniores M 7:17:22
154 386 Luis Carvalho Lopes Abutres Running Team Veteranos I M 7:19:28
155 492 Jaime Vinagre   Seniores M 7:19:31
156 508 João Paulo Pires e Albuquerque Afonso Outdoor Fit&Fun Seniores M 7:19:31
157 535 Alberto Costa de Almeida   Veteranos I M 7:20:38
158 513 Pedro Marinho ADA Trail Running Seniores M 7:21:02
159 489 Luis Antonio Rodrigues Fazenda   Seniores M 7:21:49
160 629 Nuno André Resende de Campos Galitos Seniores M 7:25:42
161 615 Jenny Martins Martins Galitos Seniores F 7:25:42
162 265 Filipe Amorim Moreira de Sousa  GRFNZ/AUTOSIMPORTADOS  Seniores M 7:27:24
163 438 Marcos André Moura Ferreira NEL - Pédatleta Seniores M 7:27:35
164 452 Alexandre Miguel Afonso da Silva   Seniores M 7:28:51
165 559 Jaime de Almeida Coimbra da Silva individual Veteranos II M 7:28:58
166 101 Marco Alexandre Martinho Neves Individual Seniores M 7:32:31
167 241 Carla Sofia Lima Leite Nunes Garcez Individual Seniores F 7:32:37
168 287 Luis Henrique Canhoto Da Silva MATILHA RADICAL Veteranos I M 7:32:40
169 250 Sérgio Ferreira Rodrigues individual Veteranos II M 7:32:42
170 313 Pedro Miguel Almeida Silva CLUBEMBCP Seniores M 7:42:54
171 171 Marcelo Dias   Seniores M 7:43:01
172 177 Tiago de Castro Nunes Santos Silva   Seniores M 7:43:07
173 427 Otília Leal C.A.S.P.A./GreenRoc Veteranas F 7:43:24
174 223 José Maria Duque Gallana Individual  Seniores M 7:43:37
175 132 Nuno José Batista Costa SS CGD Veteranos I M 7:51:19
176 302 Pedro Miguel Batista Cordas CLUBEMBCP Seniores M 7:51:19
177 613 Helder Jorge F. Lopes   Seniores M 7:52:44
178 377 Pedro Miguel da Conceição Ramos Individual Veteranos I M 7:52:44
179 374 Jorge Serra Zézés Seniores M 7:54:32
180 500 Fernanda Maria Almeida ADA Desnível Seniores F 7:56:45
181 226 Anabela Pombeiro   Veteranas F 7:56:45
182 469 Sérgio Silva Individual Veteranos I M 7:56:45
183 635 Sara Santos Silva Cães d´avenida Veteranas F 7:56:45
184 639 Lia Nieto Ferreira Sousa Lima Cães d Avenida  Seniores F 7:56:45
185 627 Luis Filipe Rosario Guerreiro LV Team Veteranos I M 7:56:46
186 175 Paulo Cabrita LV Team Veteranos I M 7:56:46
187 636 António Fonseca Cães d´avenida Veteranos II M 7:56:46
188 514 Paulo Rocha A.D.Amarante - Trail Running Seniores M 8:00:46
189 536 Eduardo Jorge Marinho dos Santos ADA Seniores M 8:00:46
190 50 Carla Sofia Neves Monteiro Desnível Positivo/Sport Zone Seniores F 8:01:09
191 352 Marco Paulo Parreira Matafome tartarugas do alviela Seniores M 8:01:54
192 579 Tiago Miguel Soeiro Peak Trail Team Seniores M 8:02:13
193 275 Mafalda Faria Clube GBES Seniores F 8:03:12
194 174 Paulo Trigo SpeedRus Seniores M 8:06:17
195 236 João Santos PROAVENTURAS Seniores M 8:18:01
196 509 Armando de Oliveira Loureiro   Veteranos I M 8:19:27
197 512 Pedro Campos Clube EDP - Lisboa Seniores M 8:20:39
198 387 Rui Humberto Sousa Pinheiro   Seniores M 8:25:05
199 311 Paulo Jorge Sequeira Caetano CLUBEMBCP Veteranos I M 8:26:07
200 349 Tânia Pires Zézés Seniores F 8:26:15
201 473 Carla Carloto AC Portalegre / UTSM Seniores F 8:26:39
202 626 Fernando Manuel Carreira Rio Maior LV Team Veteranos I M 8:29:37
203 428 Ricardo Andre Pinto Afonso Viana Trail Seniores M 8:52:19
204 225 José Carlos Cunha Individual Seniores M 8:52:19
205 310 José Carlos Oliveira Machado Faria CLUBEMBCP Veteranos II M 8:53:03
206 308 Luis Carlos Costa Prazeres CLUBEMBCP Veteranos II M 8:58:16
207 618 Nuno Amaral Bastos   Veteranos I M 9:03:08
  588 Miguel Angelo Dias Gonçalves Peak Trail Team Seniores M #N/A
  506 Angelo Manuel Senra    Seniores M #N/A
  145 Teodoro Trindade Run 4 Fun Veteranos II M #N/A
  169 Jorge Alexandre Teixeira Esteves Run 4 Fun Veteranos I M #N/A
  350 Susana Barreiros Zézés Seniores F #N/A
  100 Luis Filipe Carvalho LVTeam Veteranos I M #N/A
  288 Patricia Conceição Viana Jeremias MATILHA RADICAL Seniores F #N/A
  289 Daniel Ramos   Seniores M #N/A
  632 Miguel Mota OFFTEL RUNNERS/JV Veteranos I M #N/A
  432 Henrique Ruivo Portugal Runners Veteranos II M #N/A
  67 Bruno Rocha Paramos Running Team/A.D.Quinta Seniores M #N/A
  540 Bruno Mota Martinho Grémio Atlético de Lisboa Seniores M #N/A
  112 Rui Escaroupa   Seniores M #N/A
  146 João Veigas   Seniores M #N/A
  318 José João Mendes Rosa Sunset Runners Seniores M #N/A
  404 Nuno Alexandre Moita Oliveira   Seniores M #N/A
  19 Luis Filipe Sequeira Individual Veteranos I M #N/A
  85 Nuno Miguel Duarte Rosado SportBillys Veteranos I M #N/A
  134 Paulo Gomes GR clube Veteranos II M #N/A
  136 João Mário Martins Constante GR Clube Seniores M #N/A
  139 Pedro Cordeiro NEL - Pédatleta Seniores M #N/A
  153 Hugo Rodolfo de Campos Martins Grupo Desportivo Banco BPI Seniores M #N/A
  188 Manuel Veigas   Seniores M #N/A
  209 Sónia Cristina Pereira Dionísio Portugal Running Seniores F #N/A
  279 Humberto Pousa   Seniores M #N/A
  407 Nuno Filipe Ferreira CCD -Siemens Seniores M #N/A
  638 Carlos Navega Rio Largo Veteranos I M #N/A
  648 Ricardo Meirinhos Cães da Avenida Seniores M #N/A



Men Overall

PLACE BIB NO NAME CLUB ECHELON TIME
1 548 Miguel Reis e Silva Salomon Portugal Seniores 4:04:14
2 595 Luís Fernando Correia Fernandes Ludens Machico Seniores 4:05:50
3 526 Nelson Davide Pimenta da Graça Team Inov-8 Portugal Seniores 4:07:14
4 371 Leonardo De Sousa Diogo Cube Montanha do Funchal Veteranos I 4:18:23
5 592 Paulo José da Silva Lopes CARBBOOM Seniores 4:20:47
6 315 Manuel Ferreira Jobra Veteranos II 4:32:13
7 537 João Pimentel Free Runners Seniores 4:37:52
8 580 Diogo da Silva Fernandes OFFtel runners/JV Seniores 4:39:47
9 642 José Carlos Costa individual Seniores 4:42:48
10 449 José Carvalho Lopes Odimarq Veteranos I 4:52:11
11 455 Guilherme M. F. Branquinho individual Veteranos I 4:54:29
12 485 António Pires   Seniores 4:56:41
13 483 Paulo José Dias Serra individual Seniores 4:59:38
14 379 António Figueiredo Globaz / Destilaria Levira Seniores 5:00:48
15 18 Paulo André Pereira Silva Carvalho    Seniores 5:01:16
16 608 João Renato Presa Brás Desnivel Positivo/Sportzone Seniores 5:02:24
17 138 Jorge Miguel Madeira Marques Pinto   Seniores 5:03:43
18 143 José Manuel Rasteiro Ferreira   Seniores 5:06:12
19 622 Paulo Gabriel Fernandes de Pinho Monitar Aventura Veteranos I 5:06:30
20 337 Vítor André Silva Cardoso  CTAD tiagoaragao.com Seniores 5:12:22
21 24 Luis Matos Ferreira Run 4 Fun Veteranos I 5:16:05
22 164 Gustavo Teixeira Barandas Pedra Rija Running Team Seniores 5:16:33
23 284 Carlos Correia MUNDO DA CORRIDA Seniores 5:17:05
24 364 Daniel Jaulino Veteranos do Lis Leiria Veteranos I 5:19:23
25 439 Mário Alexandre Almeida Duarte Salgueiro C.A.S.P.A./Green Roc Seniores 5:20:38
26 220 Paulo Ferreira cross ride Seniores 5:22:11
27 129 Bruno Fernandes MUNDO DA CORRIDA Seniores 5:23:27
28 440 Acácio Machado CLAC - Entroncamento Veteranos I 5:23:52
29 328 Emanuel Oliveira CLUBE GRUPO BES Seniores 5:23:58
30 464 Marco Verissimo aventura 100Limites Seniores 5:24:03
31 435 João Pedro Pedrosa Nunes Clube de Atletismo de Oliveira do Douro Seniores 5:24:31
32 605 Gonçalo Ferreira OFFTEL RUNNERS/JV Seniores 5:25:44
33 412 Tiago Alexandre Martins Teixeira FACTOR X Seniores 5:26:30
34 411 José Paulo Pereira Ribeiro FACTOR X Seniores 5:26:30
35 603 Miguel Espírito Santo OFFTEL RUNNERS/JV Seniores 5:29:32
36 358 Ricardo Manuel Diogo Duarte Clube de Atletismo  de Ferreira do Zêzere Seniores 5:32:03
37 130 Bruno Miguel dos Santos Mendes Paramos Running Team/A.D.Quinta Seniores 5:37:27
38 463 Pedro Ruivo   Seniores 5:38:28
39 281 Pedro Miguel Magalhães Ginásio Clube de Bragança Veteranos I 5:38:46
40 482 Helder Manuel Gonçalves Coelho   Seniores 5:41:26
41 96 Rui Pedro da Conceição Ribeiro Amaral Nel-Pédatleta Seniores 5:42:19
42 336 Hugo dos Santos Ferreira Miguel The Die Is Cast Seniores 5:43:24
43 468 João Manuel do Vale Pereira Borges   Seniores 5:43:24
44 591 Daniel Rey Piñon Arena Gym Seniores 5:44:42
45 378 Rui Pedro Trindade Pina MONSANTO Team Running Seniores 5:45:41
46 235 Livio Nuno PROAVENTURAS Seniores 5:45:42
47 234 Bruno Safara PROAVENTURAS Seniores 5:45:43
48 645 Hugo Nogueira Lapo Girão Pés Troikados Seniores 5:46:29
49 245 Nuno Filipe Osorio Seabra Paiva GAM Team Trail Seniores 5:49:30
50 348 José Gonçalves   Veteranos I 5:49:46
51 240 Pedro Manuel Mateus Januário individual Seniores 5:50:29
52 422 Nuno Filipe Lourenço Pires Gomes GDRG / Nec Runners Seniores 5:51:26
53 462 Paulo Ruivo   Veteranos I 5:52:08
54 590 Alexandre Solposto individual Seniores 5:52:24
55 161 Nuno Navalho Individual Seniores 5:53:10
56 392 Pedro Pratas Paratrail Running Veteranos I 5:54:54
57 295 Manuel Pedro Marques Rodrigues individual Veteranos I 5:55:17
58 633 Gonçalo Pinheiro Torres Cães D´Avenida Seniores 5:55:18
59 204 José Pedro Coelho Trindade   Seniores 5:55:22
60 528 Pedro Medley CLAC - Entroncamento Seniores 5:55:23
61 179 João Pedro Mendes MUNDO DA CORRIDA Seniores 5:56:34
62 604 Pedro Ribeiro OFFTEL RUNNERS/JV Seniores 5:59:27
63 606 Carlos Lopes   Veteranos I 5:59:30
64 481 Helder Silva Porto Runners Seniores 6:00:43
65 488 Nélson Sousa Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Seniores 6:00:43
66 117 Jorge Tiago O Mundo da Corrida Veteranos I 6:02:04
67 246 Fernando José da Silva Varanda GAM Team Trail Seniores 6:02:43
68 249 Jorge David Vieira Barbosa GAM Team Trail Seniores 6:02:43
69 368 Carlos Veludo ACLIS Liberty Seguros Seniores 6:07:34
70 530 Tiago Filipe Pêgas Ramos C.A. Ferreira do Zêzere Seniores 6:08:21
71 519 Urbano Filipe de Abreu Vitorino Ribeiro A.D.Amarante Trail Seniores 6:08:21
72 507 José Manuel Oliveira C.A.S.P.A. Green Roc Veteranos I 6:09:50
73 576 Hugo Caldeira Individual Seniores 6:09:51
74 609 Diogo João Moutinho Loureiro Os Fugitivos da Crise Seniores 6:10:04
75 575 Isaac Manuel Pinheiro Silva Marques Costa GAM Team Trail Veteranos I 6:11:14
76 529 Renato Carvalho CCDPJ Coimbra Seniores 6:11:14
77 110 Vitor Marques Pantomineiros Seniores 6:12:57
78 248 Sérgio Alvaro Carmo Silva GAM Team Trail Seniores 6:14:33
79 16 Hugo Oliveira Individual Seniores 6:14:37
80 525 Vítor Emanuel Simões Dias Pedra Rija Running Team Seniores 6:16:17
81 393 Eduardo Miguel Gomes Domingos   Seniores 6:17:40
82 142 Sérgio Vidal DesnivelPositivo/SportZone Seniores 6:18:14
83 365 Tiago Araújo Abutres Running Team Seniores 6:18:16
84 367 Bruno Esteves Abutres Running Team Seniores 6:18:17
85 607 Pedro Assunção Pirilampos Trail Team Seniores 6:19:15
86 357 Pedro de Brito Pés Troikados Seniores 6:20:20
87 354 Vasco Fernandes Romãozinho ProAventuras Seniores 6:21:28
88 373 Tiago Alexandre Leite Costa   Seniores 6:22:01
89 450 Bruno Almeida clube do stress Veteranos I 6:22:04
90 484 José Flipe da Costa   Veteranos II 6:23:46
91 355 Luis Capinha Os Amigos do B! Seniores 6:24:02
92 423 Bruno Lourenço Calado G.D.R.Graça Seniores 6:28:33
93 152 Luis Teteto Tartarugas do Alviela Seniores 6:28:33
94 408 Adelino Silva CCD -Siemens Veteranos I 6:29:47
95 611 Simão Pedro Neves Seiça   Seniores 6:31:24
96 361 Paulo Alexandre Pinto Martins da Neta   Veteranos I 6:32:51
97 160 Paulo Godinho   Veteranos I 6:33:07
98 551 Joao Humberto Rodrigues Freitas individual Veteranos I 6:33:38
99 586 Joaquim Manuel Camarinha Barbosa rio largo Seniores 6:33:53
100 587 Daniel Jose de Oliveira Lopes rio largo Seniores 6:34:05
101 550 José Manuel Ramos das Neves Clube Aventura do Barreiro Veteranos I 6:34:14
102 105 Ricardo Daniel Gomes dos Reis Paramos Running Team/A.D.Quinta Seniores 6:34:37
103 256 Carlos Beijinho individual Veteranos I 6:37:52
104 239 Luis Miguel Alves Conceição Clube Atletismo de Lamas Seniores 6:38:25
105 634 Arsénio J M Fernandes Individual Veteranos II 6:39:15
106 621 Sérgio Miguel Gomes Lopes Monitar Aventura Seniores 6:40:03
107 610 André Lopes Serrazina CRP Ribafria Seniores 6:44:24
108 375 Cesário Manuel Jordão Silva   Veteranos II 6:44:25
109 491 André Peixoto Costa Assunção Clube Futebol Oliveira Douro Seniores 6:44:26
110 544 Gil Cunha Cães de Caça BTT Seniores 6:45:08
111 502 Leandro Costa Ecobike Porto Seniores 6:49:27
112 518 Nuno Miguel Pereira Manso   Seniores 6:50:53
113 247 Nuno Miguel Azevedo Ramos GAM Team Trail Seniores 6:51:07
114 395 João Paulo M. Mesquita individual Veteranos I 6:52:13
115 602 Dionísio Pires Desnível Positivo/Sport Zone Seniores 6:52:13
116 178 Jean Francois Henry   Seniores 6:54:09
117 581 Nuno Carepa   Seniores 6:55:25
118 162 Duarte Silva Os Flechinhas Veteranos I 6:55:26
119 471 Ricardo Pais de Sousa Taxa Araújo Desnível Positivo/Sportzone Seniores 6:55:27
120 503 João Lopes   Seniores 6:55:38
121 623 Carlos Alberto Madureira Monitar Aventura Veteranos I 6:55:38
122 196 Ricardo Jorge Chung PortugalRunners Seniores 6:56:22
123 244 Pedro Miguel Lopes Brito   Veteranos I 6:57:03
124 619 Luís Barata da Rocha Cães d´Avenida Veteranos I 6:57:03
125 625 Miguel Pessanha Moreira Cães D´Avenida Seniores 6:57:03
126 624 Carlos Braga Cães da Avenida Veteranos I 6:57:03
127 329 Joaquim Castro Os Flechinhas Veteranos II 6:57:04
128 498 José Miguel Ferraz   Seniores 6:57:14
129 119 Miguel Gameiro Individual Veteranos I 6:57:29
130 49 Adelino dos Santos Figueiredo CAAPP Seniores 6:57:32
131 147 Duarte Ferreira   Seniores 6:58:50
132 299 Pedro Antão    Seniores 7:02:10
133 297 Nuno Duarte Ferreira   Seniores 7:02:10
134 631 João Pedro da Silva Reis Varela Gomes Cães d`avenida Seniores 7:03:29
135 534 Nuno Ricardo Norte   Veteranos I 7:03:49
136 477 Jorge Norte Individual Veteranos I 7:03:50
137 504 Rui Martins Clube Montanha do Funchal Seniores 7:07:23
138 465 Sérgio André Lopes Tanoeiro CCSMB-Clube Câes de Caça Btt Seniores 7:07:24
139 158 Rui Teixeira Machado Individual Seniores 7:09:56
140 644 Bruno Alexandre Afonso CUP Team Seniores 7:11:45
141 264 João Vasco Coelho Pés Troikados Seniores 7:12:18
142 456 Ricardo Marques Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Seniores 7:12:20
143 447 Rui Pedro Gaio Mocal&FrAn Seniores 7:12:59
144 381 Pedro Miguel Melo Faustino individual Seniores 7:16:24
145 640 Nuno Romãozinho individual Seniores 7:16:27
146 210 Frederico Alfaia   Seniores 7:16:33
147 647 Carlos Castro Ferreira Cães da Avenida Veteranos I 7:16:51
148 69 Nuno Martins Rail Runners Seniores 7:17:22
149 386 Luis Carvalho Lopes Abutres Running Team Veteranos I 7:19:28
150 492 Jaime Vinagre   Seniores 7:19:31
151 508 João Paulo Pires e Albuquerque Afonso Outdoor Fit&Fun Seniores 7:19:31
152 535 Alberto Costa de Almeida   Veteranos I 7:20:38
153 513 Pedro Marinho ADA Trail Running Seniores 7:21:02
154 489 Luis Antonio Rodrigues Fazenda   Seniores 7:21:49
155 629 Nuno André Resende de Campos Galitos Seniores 7:25:42
156 265 Filipe Amorim Moreira de Sousa  GRFNZ/AUTOSIMPORTADOS  Seniores 7:27:24
157 438 Marcos André Moura Ferreira NEL - Pédatleta Seniores 7:27:35
158 452 Alexandre Miguel Afonso da Silva   Seniores 7:28:51
159 559 Jaime de Almeida Coimbra da Silva individual Veteranos II 7:28:58
160 101 Marco Alexandre Martinho Neves Individual Seniores 7:32:31
161 287 Luis Henrique Canhoto Da Silva MATILHA RADICAL Veteranos I 7:32:40
162 250 Sérgio Ferreira Rodrigues individual Veteranos II 7:32:42
163 313 Pedro Miguel Almeida Silva CLUBEMBCP Seniores 7:42:54
164 171 Marcelo Dias   Seniores 7:43:01
165 177 Tiago de Castro Nunes Santos Silva   Seniores 7:43:07
166 223 José Maria Duque Gallana Individual  Seniores 7:43:37
167 132 Nuno José Batista Costa SS CGD Veteranos I 7:51:19
168 302 Pedro Miguel Batista Cordas CLUBEMBCP Seniores 7:51:19
169 613 Helder Jorge F. Lopes   Seniores 7:52:44
170 377 Pedro Miguel da Conceição Ramos Individual Veteranos I 7:52:44
171 374 Jorge Serra Zézés Seniores 7:54:32
172 469 Sérgio Silva Individual Veteranos I 7:56:45
173 627 Luis Filipe Rosario Guerreiro LV Team Veteranos I 7:56:46
174 175 Paulo Cabrita LV Team Veteranos I 7:56:46
175 636 António Fonseca Cães d´avenida Veteranos II 7:56:46
176 514 Paulo Rocha A.D.Amarante - Trail Running Seniores 8:00:46
177 536 Eduardo Jorge Marinho dos Santos ADA Seniores 8:00:46
178 352 Marco Paulo Parreira Matafome tartarugas do alviela Seniores 8:01:54
179 579 Tiago Miguel Soeiro Peak Trail Team Seniores 8:02:13
180 174 Paulo Trigo SpeedRus Seniores 8:06:17
181 236 João Santos PROAVENTURAS Seniores 8:18:01
182 509 Armando de Oliveira Loureiro   Veteranos I 8:19:27
183 512 Pedro Campos Clube EDP - Lisboa Seniores 8:20:39
184 387 Rui Humberto Sousa Pinheiro   Seniores 8:25:05
185 311 Paulo Jorge Sequeira Caetano CLUBEMBCP Veteranos I 8:26:07
186 626 Fernando Manuel Carreira Rio Maior LV Team Veteranos I 8:29:37
187 428 Ricardo Andre Pinto Afonso Viana Trail Seniores 8:52:19
188 225 José Carlos Cunha Individual Seniores 8:52:19
189 310 José Carlos Oliveira Machado Faria CLUBEMBCP Veteranos II 8:53:03
190 308 Luis Carlos Costa Prazeres CLUBEMBCP Veteranos II 8:58:16
191 618 Nuno Amaral Bastos   Veteranos I 9:03:08
  588 Miguel Angelo Dias Gonçalves Peak Trail Team Seniores #N/A
  506 Angelo Manuel Senra    Seniores #N/A
  145 Teodoro Trindade Run 4 Fun Veteranos II #N/A
  169 Jorge Alexandre Teixeira Esteves Run 4 Fun Veteranos I #N/A
  100 Luis Filipe Carvalho LVTeam Veteranos I #N/A
  289 Daniel Ramos   Seniores #N/A
  632 Miguel Mota OFFTEL RUNNERS/JV Veteranos I #N/A
  432 Henrique Ruivo Portugal Runners Veteranos II #N/A
  67 Bruno Rocha Paramos Running Team/A.D.Quinta Seniores #N/A
  540 Bruno Mota Martinho Grémio Atlético de Lisboa Seniores #N/A
  112 Rui Escaroupa   Seniores #N/A
  146 João Veigas   Seniores #N/A
  318 José João Mendes Rosa Sunset Runners Seniores #N/A
  404 Nuno Alexandre Moita Oliveira   Seniores #N/A
  19 Luis Filipe Sequeira Individual Veteranos I #N/A
  85 Nuno Miguel Duarte Rosado SportBillys Veteranos I #N/A
  134 Paulo Gomes GR clube Veteranos II #N/A
  136 João Mário Martins Constante GR Clube Seniores #N/A
  139 Pedro Cordeiro NEL - Pédatleta Seniores #N/A
  153 Hugo Rodolfo de Campos Martins Grupo Desportivo Banco BPI Seniores #N/A
  188 Manuel Veigas   Seniores #N/A
  279 Humberto Pousa   Seniores #N/A
  407 Nuno Filipe Ferreira CCD -Siemens Seniores #N/A
  638 Carlos Navega Rio Largo Veteranos I #N/A
  648 Ricardo Meirinhos Cães da Avenida Seniores #N/A



Womwn Overall

PLACE BIB NO NAME CLUB ECHELON TIME
1 277 Susana Andrade JOBRA Seniores 5:49:29 AM
2 617 Natalina Bordino CRP Ribafria Seniores 6:14:55 AM
3 362 Susana Gabriela Costa Pinto da Neta   Seniores 6:32:51 AM
4 335 Antonieta de Sá Mocal&FrAn Veteranas 6:39:15 AM
5 493 Mariana Monteiro CUP Team Seniores 7:02:41 AM
6 615 Jenny Martins Martins Galitos Seniores 7:25:42 AM
7 241 Carla Sofia Lima Leite Nunes Garcez Individual Seniores 7:32:37 AM
8 427 Otília Leal C.A.S.P.A./GreenRoc Veteranas 7:43:24 AM
9 500 Fernanda Maria Almeida ADA Desnível Seniores 7:56:45 AM
10 226 Anabela Pombeiro   Veteranas 7:56:45 AM
11 635 Sara Santos Silva Cães d´avenida Veteranas 7:56:45 AM
12 639 Lia Nieto Ferreira Sousa Lima Cães d Avenida Seniores 7:56:45 AM
13 50 Carla Sofia Neves Monteiro Desnível Positivo/Sport Zone Seniores 8:01:09 AM
14 275 Mafalda Faria Clube GBES Seniores 8:03:12 AM
15 349 Tânia Pires Zézés Seniores 8:26:15 AM
16 473 Carla Carloto AC Portalegre / UTSM Seniores 8:26:39 AM
  350 Susana Barreiros Zézés Seniores #N/A
  288 Patricia Conceição Viana Jeremias MATILHA RADICAL Seniores #N/A
  209 Sónia Cristina Pereira Dionísio Portugal Running Seniores #N/A



Men Senior

PLACE BIB NO NAME CLUB TIME
1 548 Miguel Reis e Silva Salomon Portugal 4:04:14
2 595 Luís Fernando Correia Fernandes Ludens Machico 4:05:50
3 526 Nelson Davide Pimenta da Graça Team Inov-8 Portugal 4:07:14
4 592 Paulo José da Silva Lopes CARBBOOM 4:20:47
5 537 João Pimentel Free Runners 4:37:52
6 580 Diogo da Silva Fernandes OFFtel runners/JV 4:39:47
7 642 José Carlos Costa individual 4:42:48
8 485 António Pires   4:56:41
9 483 Paulo José Dias Serra individual 4:59:38
10 379 António Figueiredo Globaz / Destilaria Levira 5:00:48
11 18 Paulo André Pereira Silva Carvalho    5:01:16
12 608 João Renato Presa Brás Desnivel Positivo/Sportzone 5:02:24
13 138 Jorge Miguel Madeira Marques Pinto   5:03:43
14 143 José Manuel Rasteiro Ferreira   5:06:12
15 337 Vítor André Silva Cardoso  CTAD tiagoaragao.com 5:12:22
16 164 Gustavo Teixeira Barandas Pedra Rija Running Team 5:16:33
17 284 Carlos Correia MUNDO DA CORRIDA 5:17:05
18 439 Mário Alexandre Almeida Duarte Salgueiro C.A.S.P.A./Green Roc 5:20:38
19 220 Paulo Ferreira cross ride 5:22:11
20 129 Bruno Fernandes MUNDO DA CORRIDA 5:23:27
21 328 Emanuel Oliveira CLUBE GRUPO BES 5:23:58
22 464 Marco Verissimo aventura 100Limites 5:24:03
23 435 João Pedro Pedrosa Nunes Clube de Atletismo de Oliveira do Douro 5:24:31
24 605 Gonçalo Ferreira OFFTEL RUNNERS/JV 5:25:44
25 412 Tiago Alexandre Martins Teixeira FACTOR X 5:26:30
26 411 José Paulo Pereira Ribeiro FACTOR X 5:26:30
27 603 Miguel Espírito Santo OFFTEL RUNNERS/JV 5:29:32
28 358 Ricardo Manuel Diogo Duarte Clube de Atletismo  de Ferreira do Zêzere 5:32:03
29 130 Bruno Miguel dos Santos Mendes Paramos Running Team/A.D.Quinta 5:37:27
30 463 Pedro Ruivo   5:38:28
31 482 Helder Manuel Gonçalves Coelho   5:41:26
32 96 Rui Pedro da Conceição Ribeiro Amaral Nel-Pédatleta 5:42:19
33 336 Hugo dos Santos Ferreira Miguel The Die Is Cast 5:43:24
34 468 João Manuel do Vale Pereira Borges   5:43:24
35 591 Daniel Rey Piñon Arena Gym 5:44:42
36 378 Rui Pedro Trindade Pina MONSANTO Team Running 5:45:41
37 235 Livio Nuno PROAVENTURAS 5:45:42
38 234 Bruno Safara PROAVENTURAS 5:45:43
39 645 Hugo Nogueira Lapo Girão Pés Troikados 5:46:29
40 245 Nuno Filipe Osorio Seabra Paiva GAM Team Trail 5:49:30
41 240 Pedro Manuel Mateus Januário individual 5:50:29
42 422 Nuno Filipe Lourenço Pires Gomes GDRG / Nec Runners 5:51:26
43 590 Alexandre Solposto individual 5:52:24
44 161 Nuno Navalho Individual 5:53:10
45 633 Gonçalo Pinheiro Torres Cães D´Avenida 5:55:18
46 204 José Pedro Coelho Trindade   5:55:22
47 528 Pedro Medley CLAC - Entroncamento 5:55:23
48 179 João Pedro Mendes MUNDO DA CORRIDA 5:56:34
49 604 Pedro Ribeiro OFFTEL RUNNERS/JV 5:59:27
50 481 Helder Silva Porto Runners 6:00:43
51 488 Nélson Sousa Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho 6:00:43
52 246 Fernando José da Silva Varanda GAM Team Trail 6:02:43
53 249 Jorge David Vieira Barbosa GAM Team Trail 6:02:43
54 368 Carlos Veludo ACLIS Liberty Seguros 6:07:34
55 530 Tiago Filipe Pêgas Ramos C.A. Ferreira do Zêzere 6:08:21
56 519 Urbano Filipe de Abreu Vitorino Ribeiro A.D.Amarante Trail 6:08:21
57 576 Hugo Caldeira Individual 6:09:51
58 609 Diogo João Moutinho Loureiro Os Fugitivos da Crise 6:10:04
59 529 Renato Carvalho CCDPJ Coimbra 6:11:14
60 110 Vitor Marques Pantomineiros 6:12:57
61 248 Sérgio Alvaro Carmo Silva GAM Team Trail 6:14:33
62 16 Hugo Oliveira Individual 6:14:37
63 525 Vítor Emanuel Simões Dias Pedra Rija Running Team 6:16:17
64 393 Eduardo Miguel Gomes Domingos   6:17:40
65 142 Sérgio Vidal DesnivelPositivo/SportZone 6:18:14
66 365 Tiago Araújo Abutres Running Team 6:18:16
67 367 Bruno Esteves Abutres Running Team 6:18:17
68 607 Pedro Assunção Pirilampos Trail Team 6:19:15
69 357 Pedro de Brito Pés Troikados 6:20:20
70 354 Vasco Fernandes Romãozinho ProAventuras 6:21:28
71 373 Tiago Alexandre Leite Costa   6:22:01
72 355 Luis Capinha Os Amigos do B! 6:24:02
73 423 Bruno Lourenço Calado G.D.R.Graça 6:28:33
74 152 Luis Teteto Tartarugas do Alviela 6:28:33
75 611 Simão Pedro Neves Seiça   6:31:24
76 586 Joaquim Manuel Camarinha Barbosa rio largo 6:33:53
77 587 Daniel Jose de Oliveira Lopes rio largo 6:34:05
78 105 Ricardo Daniel Gomes dos Reis Paramos Running Team/A.D.Quinta 6:34:37
79 239 Luis Miguel Alves Conceição Clube Atletismo de Lamas 6:38:25
80 621 Sérgio Miguel Gomes Lopes Monitar Aventura 6:40:03
81 610 André Lopes Serrazina CRP Ribafria 6:44:24
82 491 André Peixoto Costa Assunção Clube Futebol Oliveira Douro 6:44:26
83 544 Gil Cunha Cães de Caça BTT 6:45:08
84 502 Leandro Costa Ecobike Porto 6:49:27
85 518 Nuno Miguel Pereira Manso   6:50:53
86 247 Nuno Miguel Azevedo Ramos GAM Team Trail 6:51:07
87 602 Dionísio Pires Desnível Positivo/Sport Zone 6:52:13
88 178 Jean Francois Henry   6:54:09
89 581 Nuno Carepa   6:55:25
90 471 Ricardo Pais de Sousa Taxa Araújo Desnível Positivo/Sportzone 6:55:27
91 503 João Lopes   6:55:38
92 196 Ricardo Jorge Chung PortugalRunners 6:56:22
93 625 Miguel Pessanha Moreira Cães D´Avenida 6:57:03
94 498 José Miguel Ferraz   6:57:14
95 49 Adelino dos Santos Figueiredo CAAPP 6:57:32
96 147 Duarte Ferreira   6:58:50
97 299 Pedro Antão    7:02:10
98 297 Nuno Duarte Ferreira   7:02:10
99 631 João Pedro da Silva Reis Varela Gomes Cães d`avenida 7:03:29
100 504 Rui Martins Clube Montanha do Funchal 7:07:23
101 465 Sérgio André Lopes Tanoeiro CCSMB-Clube Câes de Caça Btt 7:07:24
102 158 Rui Teixeira Machado Individual 7:09:56
103 644 Bruno Alexandre Afonso CUP Team 7:11:45
104 264 João Vasco Coelho Pés Troikados 7:12:18
105 456 Ricardo Marques Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda 7:12:20
106 447 Rui Pedro Gaio Mocal&FrAn 7:12:59
107 381 Pedro Miguel Melo Faustino individual 7:16:24
108 640 Nuno Romãozinho individual 7:16:27
109 210 Frederico Alfaia   7:16:33
110 69 Nuno Martins Rail Runners 7:17:22
111 492 Jaime Vinagre   7:19:31
112 508 João Paulo Pires e Albuquerque Afonso Outdoor Fit&Fun 7:19:31
113 513 Pedro Marinho ADA Trail Running 7:21:02
114 489 Luis Antonio Rodrigues Fazenda   7:21:49
115 629 Nuno André Resende de Campos Galitos 7:25:42
116 265 Filipe Amorim Moreira de Sousa  GRFNZ/AUTOSIMPORTADOS  7:27:24
117 438 Marcos André Moura Ferreira NEL - Pédatleta 7:27:35
118 452 Alexandre Miguel Afonso da Silva   7:28:51
119 101 Marco Alexandre Martinho Neves Individual 7:32:31
120 313 Pedro Miguel Almeida Silva CLUBEMBCP 7:42:54
121 171 Marcelo Dias   7:43:01
122 177 Tiago de Castro Nunes Santos Silva   7:43:07
123 223 José Maria Duque Gallana Individual  7:43:37
124 302 Pedro Miguel Batista Cordas CLUBEMBCP 7:51:19
125 613 Helder Jorge F. Lopes   7:52:44
126 374 Jorge Serra Zézés 7:54:32
127 514 Paulo Rocha A.D.Amarante - Trail Running 8:00:46
128 536 Eduardo Jorge Marinho dos Santos ADA 8:00:46
129 352 Marco Paulo Parreira Matafome tartarugas do alviela 8:01:54
130 579 Tiago Miguel Soeiro Peak Trail Team 8:02:13
131 174 Paulo Trigo SpeedRus 8:06:17
132 236 João Santos PROAVENTURAS 8:18:01
133 512 Pedro Campos Clube EDP - Lisboa 8:20:39
134 387 Rui Humberto Sousa Pinheiro   8:25:05
135 428 Ricardo Andre Pinto Afonso Viana Trail 8:52:19
136 225 José Carlos Cunha Individual 8:52:19
  588 Miguel Angelo Dias Gonçalves Peak Trail Team #N/A
  506 Angelo Manuel Senra    #N/A
  289 Daniel Ramos   #N/A
  67 Bruno Rocha Paramos Running Team/A.D.Quinta #N/A
  540 Bruno Mota Martinho Grémio Atlético de Lisboa #N/A
  112 Rui Escaroupa   #N/A
  146 João Veigas   #N/A
  318 José João Mendes Rosa Sunset Runners #N/A
  404 Nuno Alexandre Moita Oliveira   #N/A
  136 João Mário Martins Constante GR Clube #N/A
  139 Pedro Cordeiro NEL - Pédatleta #N/A
  153 Hugo Rodolfo de Campos Martins Grupo Desportivo Banco BPI #N/A
  188 Manuel Veigas   #N/A
  279 Humberto Pousa   #N/A
  407 Nuno Filipe Ferreira CCD -Siemens #N/A
  648 Ricardo Meirinhos Cães da Avenida #N/A


Men Veterans I

PLACE BIB NO NAME CLUB TIME
1 371 Leonardo De Sousa Diogo Clube Montanha do Funchal 4:18:23 AM
2 449 José Carvalho Lopes Odimarq 4:52:11 AM
3 455 Guilherme M. F. Branquinho individual 4:54:29 AM
4 622 Paulo Gabriel Fernandes de Pinho Monitar Aventura 5:06:30 AM
5 24 Luis Matos Ferreira Run 4 Fun 5:16:05 AM
6 364 Daniel Jaulino Veteranos do Lis Leiria 5:19:23 AM
7 440 Acácio Machado CLAC - Entroncamento 5:23:52 AM
8 281 Pedro Miguel Magalhães Ginásio Clube de Bragança 5:38:46 AM
9 348 José Gonçalves   5:49:46 AM
10 462 Paulo Ruivo   5:52:08 AM
11 392 Pedro Pratas Paratrail Running 5:54:54 AM
12 295 Manuel Pedro Marques Rodrigues individual 5:55:17 AM
13 606 Carlos Lopes   5:59:30 AM
14 117 Jorge Tiago O Mundo da Corrida 6:02:04 AM
15 507 José Manuel Oliveira C.A.S.P.A. Green Roc 6:09:50 AM
16 575 Isaac Manuel Pinheiro Silva Marques Costa GAM Team Trail 6:11:14 AM
17 450 Bruno Almeida clube do stress 6:22:04 AM
18 408 Adelino Silva CCD -Siemens 6:29:47 AM
19 361 Paulo Alexandre Pinto Martins da Neta   6:32:51 AM
20 160 Paulo Godinho   6:33:07 AM
21 551 Joao Humberto Rodrigues Freitas individual 6:33:38 AM
22 550 José Manuel Ramos das Neves Clube Aventura do Barreiro 6:34:14 AM
23 256 Carlos Beijinho individual 6:37:52 AM
24 395 João Paulo M. Mesquita individual 6:52:13 AM
25 162 Duarte Silva Os Flechinhas 6:55:26 AM
26 623 Carlos Alberto Madureira Monitar Aventura 6:55:38 AM
27 244 Pedro Miguel Lopes Brito   6:57:03 AM
28 619 Luís Barata da Rocha Cães d´Avenida 6:57:03 AM
29 624 Carlos Braga Cães da Avenida 6:57:03 AM
30 119 Miguel Gameiro Individual 6:57:29 AM
31 534 Nuno Ricardo Norte   7:03:49 AM
32 477 Jorge Norte Individual 7:03:50 AM
33 647 Carlos Castro Ferreira Cães da Avenida 7:16:51 AM
34 386 Luis Carvalho Lopes Abutres Running Team 7:19:28 AM
35 535 Alberto Costa de Almeida   7:20:38 AM
36 287 Luis Henrique Canhoto Da Silva MATILHA RADICAL 7:32:40 AM
37 132 Nuno José Batista Costa SS CGD 7:51:19 AM
38 377 Pedro Miguel da Conceição Ramos Individual 7:52:44 AM
39 469 Sérgio Silva Individual 7:56:45 AM
40 627 Luis Filipe Rosario Guerreiro LV Team 7:56:46 AM
41 175 Paulo Cabrita LV Team 7:56:46 AM
42 509 Armando de Oliveira Loureiro   8:19:27 AM
43 311 Paulo Jorge Sequeira Caetano CLUBEMBCP 8:26:07 AM
44 626 Fernando Manuel Carreira Rio Maior LV Team 8:29:37 AM
45 618 Nuno Amaral Bastos   9:03:08 AM
  169 Jorge Alexandre Teixeira Esteves Run 4 Fun #N/A
  100 Luis Filipe Carvalho LVTeam #N/A
  632 Miguel Mota OFFTEL RUNNERS/JV #N/A
  19 Luis Filipe Sequeira Individual #N/A
  85 Nuno Miguel Duarte Rosado SportBillys #N/A
  638 Carlos Navega Rio Largo #N/A



Men Veterans II


PLACE BIB NO NAME CLUB TIME
1 315 Manuel Ferreira Jobra 4:32:13 AM
2 484 José Flipe da Costa   6:23:46 AM
3 634 Arsénio J M Fernandes Individual 6:39:15 AM
4 375 Cesário Manuel Jordão Silva   6:44:25 AM
5 329 Joaquim Castro Os Flechinhas 6:57:04 AM
6 559 Jaime de Almeida Coimbra da Silva individual 7:28:58 AM
7 250 Sérgio Ferreira Rodrigues individual 7:32:42 AM
8 636 António Fonseca Cães d´avenida 7:56:46 AM
9 310 José Carlos Oliveira Machado Faria CLUBEMBCP 8:53:03 AM
10 308 Luis Carlos Costa Prazeres CLUBEMBCP 8:58:16 AM
  145 Teodoro Trindade Run 4 Fun #N/A
  432 Henrique Ruivo Portugal Runners #N/A
  134 Paulo Gomes GR clube #N/A


Women Senior

PLACE BIB NO NAME CLUB TIME
1 277 Susana Andrade JOBRA 5:49:29 AM
2 617 Natalina Bordino CRP Ribafria 6:14:55 AM
3 362 Susana Gabriela Costa Pinto da Neta   6:32:51 AM
4 493 Mariana Monteiro CUP Team 7:02:41 AM
5 615 Jenny Martins Martins Galitos 7:25:42 AM
6 241 Carla Sofia Lima Leite Nunes Garcez Individual 7:32:37 AM
7 500 Fernanda Maria Almeida ADA Desnível 7:56:45 AM
8 639 Lia Nieto Ferreira Sousa Lima Cães d Avenida 7:56:45 AM
9 50 Carla Sofia Neves Monteiro Desnível Positivo/Sport Zone 8:01:09 AM
10 275 Mafalda Faria Clube GBES 8:03:12 AM
11 349 Tânia Pires Zézés 8:26:15 AM
12 473 Carla Carloto AC Portalegre / UTSM 8:26:39 AM
  350 Susana Barreiros Zézés #N/A
  288 Patricia Conceição Viana Jeremias MATILHA RADICAL #N/A
  209 Sónia Cristina Pereira Dionísio Portugal Running #N/A


Women Veterans

PLACE BIB NO NAME CLUB TIME
1 335 Antonieta de Sá Mocal&FrAn 6:39:15 AM
2 427 Otília Leal C.A.S.P.A./GreenRoc 7:43:24 AM
3 226 Anabela Pombeiro   7:56:45 AM
4 635 Sara Santos Silva Cães d´avenida 7:56:45 AM